Résultats 2017

 

Résultats Nocturne

 

17 km

Athlète

Temps

Classement Scratch

Classement Catégorie

Sébastien Chognon

1h25’44’’

23 / 161

MH1 : 7 /  54

Jean-Noël Raynaud

1h25’56’’

24 / 161

MH2 : 2 / 18

Christophe Richardot

1h29’14’’

35 / 161

MH2 : 5 / 18

Aicha Zerari

2h17’18’’

138 / 161

MF2 : 4 / 4

Kheira Zerari

2h17’19’’

139 / 161

JF : 1 / 1

 

 

 

 

Résultats

30 kms / 785 m D+

Athlète

Temps

Classement Scratch

Classement catégorie

Sébastien Chognon

2h53’39’’

13 / 75

MH1 : 4 / 24

Christophe Richardot

2h56’36’’

16 / 75

MH2 : 2 / 16

Jean-Noël Raynaud

3h12’10’’

24 / 75

MH2 : 3 / 16

Aicha Zerari

4h44’13’’

75 / 75

MF2 : 1 / 1

15 kms / 345 m D+

Xavier Breton

1h54’16’’

161 / 292

MH1 : 53 / 89

Magali Pelletier

2h07’38’’

231 / 292

MF1 : 23 / 36

 

 

 

résultats

29 kms

Athlète

Temps

Classement scratch

Classement catégorie

vitesse

Boris Delfau

2h15’34’’

14 / 505

MH1 : 5 / 192

12,85 km/h

Stéphane Florent

2h24’34’’

52 / 505

MH1 : 23 / 192

12,03 km/h

Francis Dubois

2h25’26’’

58 / 505

MH3 : 1 / 23

11,96 km/h

Jean-Marc Perrot

3h09’36’’

369 / 505

MH2 : 75 / 103

9,17 km/h

Pascal Rodriguez

3h38’54’’

488 / 505

MH2 : 100 / 103

7,91 km/h

14 kms

Blas Lopez

1h30’11’’

488 / 992

MH2 : 121 / 200

9,31 km/h

 

 

Résultats

10 km

 

Athlète

Temps

Classement scratch

Classement catégorie

Vitesse

Magali Pelletier

53’40’’

856 / 1 492

MF1 : 61 / 167

11,03 km/h

Aicha Zerari

55’36’’

948 / 1 492

MF2 : 34 / 84

10,64 km/h

 

 

 

RésultatsCourse des 3 côtes10 km

 

 

 

 

Athlète

Temps

Classement scratch

Classement catégorie

Vitesse

Fabrice Barjolin

50’56’’

122 / 314

MH2 : 33 / 71

11,82 km/h

Jean-Pierre Paloubard

52’02’’

139 / 314

MH3 : 10 / 35

11,53 km/h

Pascal Rodriguez

52’03’’

140 / 314

MH2 : 37 / 71

11,53 km/h

Jean-Marc Perrot

52’41’’

145 / 314

MH2 : 41 / 71

11,39 km/h

Blas Lopez

55’08’’

182 / 314

MH2 : 50 / 71

10,89 km/h

Daniel Bodart

59’18’’

228 / 314

MH3 : 26 /35

10,12 km/h

Anton Seddas

59’50’’

237 / 314

MH2 : 59 / 71

10,03 km/h

 

 

Résultats

 

Athlète

Temps

Classement scratch

Classement catégorie

Vitesse

Course nature : 14,8 km / 350m D+

Xavier Breton

1h36’14’’

226 / 557

Master H 1 : 60 / 99

9,23 km/h

P’tiot sparnatrail : 32,7 km / 740 m D+

Sébastian Chonion

2h50’26’’

63 / 629

SH : 24 / 189

11,16 km/h

Stéphanie Chauveau

3h38’48’’

331 / 629

Master F 1 : 12 / 50

8,69 km/h

Pascal Joulin

3h38’49’’

333 / 629

Master H 2 : 45 / 88

8,69 km/h

Sparnatrail : 57,7 km/h / 1 430m D+

Christophe Richardot

5h42’21’’

40 / 303

Master H 2 : 5 / 52

10,09 km/h

Stéphane Florent

6h34’29’’

128 / 303

Master H 1 : 51 / 117

8,76 km/h

Philippe Liere

7h44’09’’

241 / 303

Master H 1 : 97 / 117

7,45 km/h

Jean-Noel Veltz

8h25’13’’

292 / 303

Master H 4 : 1 / 1

6,84 km/h

 

 

 

Résultats